Is MILD WHITE QUESO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE AMERICAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, LACTIC ACID, ENZYMES), WATER, NON FAT DRY MILK, ROASTED GREEN CHILES, JALAPENOS, SALT, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER.

Check MILD WHITE QUESO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking