Is MILD YELLOW MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR AND WATER, #1 GRADE MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check MILD YELLOW MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILD YELLOW MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


