Is MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID œTO PRESERVE FRESHNESS".
Check MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCooking


