Is MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ASCORBIC ACID ""TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS"".
Check MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILDER JALAPENO GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, MILDER JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryPepperySalty
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


