Is Milder Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt, Alcohol To Preserve Freshness, Lactic Acid, Sodium Malate

Check Milder Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry