Is MILDLY SPICED FIREHOUSE CHILI WITH BEANS, MILDLY SPICED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gound Beef, Water, Kidney Beans (Cooked), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice), Tomato Sauce (Tomato Paste, Water), Celery, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Cane Syrup), Green Peppers, Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic), Dehydrated Onions, Chili Pepper
Check MILDLY SPICED FIREHOUSE CHILI WITH BEANS, MILDLY SPICED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILDLY SPICED FIREHOUSE CHILI WITH BEANS, MILDLY SPICED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILDLY SPICED FIREHOUSE CHILI WITH BEANS, MILDLY SPICED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal Prep


