Is Mildura Orange & Mango Drink 2L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, RECONSTITUTED ORANGE JUICE (14%), CANE SUGAR, RECONSTITUTED MANGO JUICE (1%), ACIDITY REGULATOR (CITRIC ACID), FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (202), NATURAL COLOUR (ANNATTO).
Check Mildura Orange & Mango Drink 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mildura Orange & Mango Drink 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Mildura Orange & Mango Drink 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


