Is Mildura Tropical Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, Reconstituted fruit juice [Apple (6%), Pineapple (4%), Grape (2%), Mango (1%)], Reconstituted Orange juice & Orange juice (7%), Cane sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (202), Flavours, Natural Colour (Annatto).
Check Mildura Tropical Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mildura Tropical Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mildura Tropical Drink is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


