Is Mildura Tropical Fruit Drink 3L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juices Orange (5%), Apple (4%), Pineapple (3%), Grape (2%), Mango (1%), Cane Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (202), Flavours, Natural Colour (Annatto).
Check Mildura Tropical Fruit Drink 3L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mildura Tropical Fruit Drink 3L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mildura Tropical Fruit Drink 3L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


