Is Miles Of Chocolate, 0.31 lb Soy Free?

Ingredients
cane sugar, eggs (liquid eggs with citric acid), butter (pasteurized cream, salt), unsweetened chocolate, tapioca starch (tapioca, water), brown rice flour (stabilized rice bran and ground milled rice), vanilla (natural flavors, water, glycerin, alcohol, and caramel color), kosher salt
Check Miles Of Chocolate, 0.31 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Miles Of Chocolate, 0.31 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Miles Of Chocolate, 0.31 lb is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cookie · Piece


