Is Milk 1pct Aseptic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lowfat milk, vitamin a palmitate and vitamin d3

Check Milk 1pct Aseptic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk 1pct Aseptic is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingBreakfast