This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Milk Protein (Liquid, Dry, Concentrate, Isolate), Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Colour, Artificial Flavour, Milk Protein May Be Substituted

Check Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Pescatarian? Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate | Spoonful