Is Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Milk Protein (Liquid, Dry, Concentrate, Isolate), Sugar, Water, Cocoa, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Corn Starch, Salt, Carrageenan, Colour, Artificial Flavour, Milk Protein May Be Substituted
Check Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk 2 Go Sport Milk Protein Shake Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


