Is MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, DARK SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; COCOA BUTTER; MILK; CHOCOLATE; SOY LECITHIN, AN EMULSIFIER; SALT; ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), MILK, WHEY HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COCOA, EGG WHITES, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL & COTTONSEED OILS, SKIM MILK, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SODIUM BICARBONATE, COLOR.
Check MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE SEA SALT CARAMELS, MILK AND DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


