Is MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE CONFECTION, MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skim Milk, Chocolate, Whey, Milkfat, Hazelnut Paste, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor.

Check MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE CONFECTION, MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE CONFECTION, MILK AND WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast