Is MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOYA LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, MILK AND WHITE MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


