Is Milk Bar Crunchies Cinnamon Toast Cookies, Cinnamon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, BUTTER, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), MOLASSES, BAKING SODA

Check Milk Bar Crunchies Cinnamon Toast Cookies, Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee