Is Milk Bar Crunchies Pretzel Y Chocolate Chip Cookies Egg Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Butter, Crisp Rice (Rice Flour, Sugar, Barley Malt Extract, Sea Salt), Pretzels (Enriched Wheat Flour, Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil), Molasses, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Baking Powder (Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Baking Soda.
Check Milk Bar Crunchies Pretzel Y Chocolate Chip Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Bar Crunchies Pretzel Y Chocolate Chip Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


