Is Milk Bar Crunchies Vanilla Butter Crunch Cookies, Vanilla; Butter Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM OIL, BUTTER, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SEA SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), VANILLA EXTRACT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA

Check Milk Bar Crunchies Vanilla Butter Crunch Cookies, Vanilla; Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go