Is Milk Brioche Rolls Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Sugar, Palm Fat, Pasteurised WHOLE MILK POWDER (1.5%), Yeast, Wheat Gluten, Emulsifier: Mono-and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids; Salt, Thickener: Cellulose Gum; Milk Protein, Colour: Carotenes; Flavourings, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid.

Check Milk Brioche Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
ButterySweetMild
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep