Is MILK CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), CAFFEINE, SOYBEAN OIL.
Check MILK CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CAFFEINATED CHOCOLATE BAR, MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


