Is MILK CARAMELS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED WHOLE MILK (MILK & SUGAR), MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check MILK CARAMELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking