Is Milk Chewy Candy Original Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn Syrup, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk) • Whole Milk Powder • Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Palm Oil, Soybean Lecithin) • Gelatin • Butter • Artificial Flavours • Soy Lecithin • Salt.
Check Milk Chewy Candy Original Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chewy Candy Original Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


