Is Milk Choc Chunk Cookie Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, milk compound chocolate (30%) [sugar, vegetable oil, milk solids, cocoa powder, emulsifiers (soy lecithin, 476, 492), salt, flavour], butter, sugar, eggs, maize starch, soy lecithin, cultured dextrose, salt, raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), flavour.

Check Milk Choc Chunk Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast