Is MILK CHOCO COATED MINI RICE CAKES, MILK CHOCO COATED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, COCOA POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, EMULSIFIER (POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE), VANILLIN, SALT, RICE CAKES (WHOLE RICE, SALT)

Check MILK CHOCO COATED MINI RICE CAKES, MILK CHOCO COATED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast