Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (31.11G), COCOA (960MG), NATURAL FLAVOR (480MG), SODIUM CHLORIDE (240MG), STEVIA (200MG)

Check MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful