Is MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (31.11G), COCOA (960MG), NATURAL FLAVOR (480MG), SODIUM CHLORIDE (240MG), STEVIA (200MG)
Check MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE 100% GRASS-FED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


