Is MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Skim Milk, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE 30% CACAO REAL MELTING is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking