Is Milk Chocolate (36%) (4 oz, Zin: 526647) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Milk Chocolate (36%) (4 oz, Zin: 526647) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate (36%) (4 oz, Zin: 526647) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate (36%) (4 oz, Zin: 526647) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


