Is Milk Chocolate (36%) (8 oz, Zin: 526648) - 3-Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate
Check Milk Chocolate (36%) (8 oz, Zin: 526648) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate (36%) (8 oz, Zin: 526648) - 3-Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate (36%) (8 oz, Zin: 526648) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


