Is Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butter, Sugar, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Modified Milk , Cocoa Powder, Lactose, Lecithin, Vanilla), Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Modified Palm Oil, Cocoa Powder, Modified Milk , Lactose, Lecithin, Vanilla), Almonds, Soda
Check Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Crunch is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


