Is MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER**, MILK, COCOA LIQUOR**, SOY LECITHIN AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), ALMOND BUTTER (DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS), ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND BUTTER CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


