Is Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Toffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Vanilla), Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Invert Sugar Blend (High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water), Water
Check Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Toffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Toffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Almond Butter Toffee is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingDipping


