Is MILK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL), TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking