Is Milk Chocolate Almonds Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds (Milk Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Soy Lecithin And Vanilla Extract), Almonds (Almonds, Canola Oil), Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Confectioner's Glaze)
Check Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


