Is MILK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), ALMONDS, WATER, GUM ARABIC, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE. MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, COCONUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


