Is Milk Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, unsweetened chocolate, skim milk powder, butteroil, soy lecithin, vanilla extract, dry roasted almonds, tapioca starch, sugar, confectioners glaze, vegetable oil
Check Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Almonds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


