Is Milk Chocolate Almonds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate coating, sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin, vanilla, almonds, chocolate liquor, sugar, cocoa butter, milk, soy lecithin, vanilla, confectioner's glaze

Check Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go