Is Milk Chocolate Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, an emulsifier, salt, vanilla, roasted almonds, almonds, corn oil, less than 1% of gum acacia, shellac, corn syrup

Check Milk Chocolate Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go