Is MILK CHOCOLATE ARTISAN KETO BAKING CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER), SOLUBLE CORN FIBER (NON-GMO RESISTANT DEXTRIN), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR, MADAGASCAR BOURBON VANILLA BEANS.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE ARTISAN KETO BAKING CHOCOLATE CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping