Is Milk Chocolate Assortment Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, corn syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), palm oil, butter (cream, salt), soy lecithin, sodium citrate, natural flavor, green tea extract (to preserve freshness), salt, sea salt, vanilla extract.
Check Milk Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaCreamy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


