Is Milk Chocolate Baking Bits Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk Solids, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Shea Oil, Emulsifier (322) (Soy)
Check Milk Chocolate Baking Bits against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Baking Bits in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


