Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE BAKING CHIPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingToppingGarnishing


