Is Milk Chocolate Baking Chips Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check Milk Chocolate Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping