Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ALL BUTTER COOKIE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS, BAKING SODA, SALT AND CINNAMON), AND GINGERBREAD EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


