No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), ALL BUTTER COOKIE (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, BUTTER, EGGS, BAKING SODA, SALT AND CINNAMON), AND GINGERBREAD EXTRACT (NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, GINGERBREAD | Spoonful