Is Milk chocolate bar, Lindor Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Lactose, Palm Kernel Oil, Soya Lecithin, Barley Malt Extract, Artificial Flavour, May Contain Peanuts And Tree Nuts
Check Milk chocolate bar, Lindor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk chocolate bar, Lindor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk chocolate bar, Lindor is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


