Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & BANANA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR*, COCOA MASS*, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN- AN EMULSIFIER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR*), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED UNBLEACHED PEANUTS), DRIED BANANAS, SEA SALT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER & BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetFruitySalty
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


