No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Milk Chocolate Bar with Corn Flakes Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), CORNFLAKES (CORN, SUGAR, SALT, MALTED BARLEY, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER]), SEA SALT

Check Milk Chocolate Bar with Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Bar with Corn Flakes is available at 1 retailer

Trader Joes

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Milk Chocolate Bar with Corn Flakes | Spoonful