Is MILK CHOCOLATE BAR Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), RASPBERRY FILLING (SUGAR, RASPBERRIES, WATER, GLUCOSE, SUGAR SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE GUMS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ALGINATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED BLANCHED PEANUTS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, SALT).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


